Battle Rankings - All Tournaments - USA - Flames of War

Rankings season:

348 players counting results from 73 tournaments
Tournament Date TimeTime Period #Players RndsRounds Winner Winning Army
Legions Normandy campaigns 9 Jun 2024 LW Late War 14 3 Tyson Swigart German
MW Heroes Masters Side Tournament 8 Jun 2024 MW Mid War 8 3 Nathan Krahn Italian
Level Up Dday 8 Jun 2024 LW Late War 10 3 Erin Macheski-Preston German
Top Dog 6 1 Jun 2024 LW Late War 12 3 Patrick Joiner British
Enfilade 2024 25 May 2024 MW Mid War 12 4 Dan Langbehn German
The Realm May 18 May 2024 MW Mid War 8 3 John Oh German
Jesters LW Tournament 4 May 2024 LW Late War 10 3 Chris Fretts American
Recon by Fire 27 Apr 2024 MW Mid War 10 3 Robert Slaughter Soviet
Little Wars Flames of War 21 Apr 2024 LW Late War 18 3 Andrew Hopson British
Flames of War by LUG 20 Apr 2024 LW Late War 10 3 Alexander Costantino German
Burghs MidWar Mania 20 Apr 2024 MW Mid War 14 3 James Best Italian
Gustav Line De escalation 30 Mar 2024 LW Late War 9 3 Leo Colon German
Griffon Lair MW 30 Mar 2024 MW Mid War 7 3 Jeremy Cicak Soviet
Awakening Plunder and Remagen 23 Mar 2024 LW Late War 16 3 Preston Jacob German
Adepticon Midwest Nationals 22 Mar 2024 LW Late War 29 5 John Meier German
Dreamers March FoW 9 Mar 2024 LW Late War 7 3 Keith Gilmour American
Wolfkrieg 2024 9 Mar 2024 LW Late War 47 5 Chris Fretts American
Cincycon 2024 2 Mar 2024 LW Late War 13 3 Andrew Hopson German
Take Cover 2 Mar 2024 LW Late War 8 3 Pete Zerphy German
Seek Strike Destroy 2 Mar 2024 LW Late War 8 4 Robert Slaughter Soviet
Cold Barrage FoW 2 Mar 2024 MW Mid War 11 3 Rafael Rodriguez British
Bricks & Boards 1 24 Feb 2024 LW Late War 10 3 Erin Macheski-Preston German
Wolfkreig Warm-up 2024 24 Feb 2024 Late war Late war 12 3 Scott Atchison British
The Realm Feb 2024 17 Feb 2024 MW Mid War 8 3 Kevin Morris American
Operation NETT 11 Feb 2024 LW Late War 10 3 Owen Mcgarel German
Dreamers Adepticon FoW Warmup 10 Feb 2024 LW Late War 10 3 John Cedarberg German
Pittsburgh Bulge 2024 28 Jan 2024 LW Late War 10 3 Rich Baier American
Top Dog V 27 Jan 2024 LW Late War 14 3 Leo Colon German
West Coast Nationals at LVO 20 Jan 2024 LW Late War 50 5 Jacob Mayer German
Able Ko Deep Freeze 13 Jan 2024 MW Mid War 6 3 Chris Fretts American
The Realm Jan 2024 13 Jan 2024 LW Late War 10 3 Frank Yuan German
Winter War 13 Jan 2024 LW Late War 12 3 Preston Jacob German
SoA 2024 FoW 12 Jan 2024 MW Mid War 16 3 Brandon Ragsdale Finnish
Dreamers New Years Flames 30 Dec 2023 LW Late War 15 3 Tom Gall German
Legions Toys for Tots Tanksgiving 9 Dec 2023 LW Late War 7 4 Ben Lawrence German
Scota Fest 13 9 Dec 2023 LW Late War 21 3 Leo Colon German
Move to Contact 5 9 Dec 2023 LW Late War 22 5 Steve Payne German
Savannah Lion Games Toys For Tots 3 Dec 2023 LW Late War 6 3 Leo Colon German
Able Ko Toys for Tots 2 Dec 2023 MW Mid War 6 3 Chris Fretts American
Game Castle Toys for Tots 2 Dec 2023 LW Late War 4 3 Richard Gagliasso Romanian
Just Desserts 19 Nov 2023 MW Mid War 6 3 Jim Markstone Italian
Flames of War Masters 2023 18 Nov 2023 LW Late War 18 6 John Cedarberg German
Dreamers T4T White Elephant 11 Nov 2023 LW Late War 13 3 Chris Grau German
CHG Late War Showdown 11 Nov 2023 LW Late War 6 3 Leo Colon German
VETCON 10 Nov 2023 LW Late War 5 3 Robert Forbes American
Fall In 2023 4 Nov 2023 LW Late War 16 3 Preston Jacob Soviet
ATC FoW 2023 14 Oct 2023 LW Late War 18 3 Chris Jackson British
Top Dog IV 7 Oct 2023 MW Mid War 12 3 Alexei Yankovsky Hungarian
Mystery Tournament I 7 Oct 2023 LW Late War 9 3 Patrick Barkuloo British
Autumn Wars LW 1 Oct 2023 LW Late War 10 3 Chris Kenth German
NOT Every Tank a Tiger 30 Sep 2023 LW Late War 12 3 Andrew Hopson Soviet
Barragecon LW 23 Sep 2023 LW Late War 10 3 James Best American
Hurricon Descalation 23 Sep 2023 LW Late War 8 3 Joseph Biasco Soviet
Barrage Con MW 22 Sep 2023 MW Mid War 8 3 James Best Italian
Operation Market Garden 16 Sep 2023 LW Late War 10 3 Jeremy Cicak Soviet
A Game Too Far 16 Sep 2023 LW Late War 8 5 Preston Jacob German
Dreamers Sep LW 9 Sep 2023 LW Late War 13 3 Patrick Barkuloo Canadian
NOVA Open 3 Sep 2023 LW Late War 14 3 Pete Zerphy American
Dreamers August LW 26 Aug 2023 LW Late War 16 3 Jacob Markson American
Southern Nationals 26 Aug 2023 LW Late War 24 5 Bryan Koches German
The Realm August MW 19 Aug 2023 MW Mid War 7 3 Ramses Juarez Soviet
Summer of War 19 Aug 2023 LW Late War 8 3 Ben Hayes German
Operation Citadel 12 Aug 2023 MW Mid War 14 3 Kevin Morris Italian
GenCon LW Tournament 5 Aug 2023 LW Late War 20 3 Tom Gall German
Mid-War Carnage 5 Aug 2023 MW Mid War 6 3 Pete Zerphy British
GenCon MW Tournament 4 Aug 2023 MW Mid War 17 3 Ian Gall Soviet
Flames of War ECN 21 Jul 2023 LW Late War 26 5 Jacob Mayer German
Final Days 8 Jul 2023 LW Late War 20 3 Joe Lewis British
Desperation in Deutschland 8 Jul 2023 LW Late War 9 3 Ben Hayes German
Dreamers Summer MW Madness 1 Jul 2023 MW Mid War 13 3 John Cedarberg American
GTA ETC prep 1 Jul 2023 MW Mid War 10 3 John Meier Italian
Tough Ombres July 2023 1 Jul 2023 LW Late War 8 3 Jacob Mayer German
Jester's Late-Late War Tournament 24 Jun 2023 LW Late War 10 3 Chris Fretts British
The Realm LW event 17 Jun 2023 LW Late War 12 3 Hyato Tukakosi American
TY Masters Side Tournament 10 Jun 2023 MW Mid War 8 3 Jim Markstone German
Third Coast Games D-Day 10 Jun 2023 LW Late War 8 3 Bryan Koches German
DieCon LW 23 4 Jun 2023 LW Late War 6 3 Chris Fretts British
Operation Edelweiss 3 Jun 2023 MW Mid War 6 3 Ramses Juarez Soviet
D-DAY at Fabracators Forge 2023 3 Jun 2023 LW Late War 8 3 Tim McClelland German
DieCon MW 23 3 Jun 2023 MW Mid War 6 3 Chris Fretts American
GTA histoicon prep 3 Jun 2023 LW Late War 10 3 Richard Hurchanik Soviet
Enfilade 2023 Flames of War 27 May 2023 LW Late War 12 3 Ben Polikoff American
The Late War Escalates 27 May 2023 LW Late War 10 3 Pete Zerphy German
Dreamers May LW 20 May 2023 LW Late War 14 3 Keith Gilmour British
Sand Wars 20 May 2023 MW Mid War 14 3 Vincent Arroyo American
Mid War May Day 13 May 2023 MW Mid War 11 3 Igor Torgeson American
Operation Overlord 10 May 2023 LW Late War 16 3 Daniel Wilson American
Double Ds 6 May 2023 LW Late War 10 3 Aaron Smith German
Dreamers Spring Offensive 6 May 2023 LW Late War 18 3 Kevin Chin American
Little Wars 29 Apr 2023 LW Late War 8 4 Vince Capriotti American
Recon 2023 Battle of Berlin 26 Apr 2023 LW Late War 12 3 Bryan Koches German
Realm April LW 22 Apr 2023 LW Late War 7 3 Kevin Morris American
April Artillery Showers 8 Apr 2023 LW Late War 11 3 Igor Torgeson British
Mid War at the Forge 8 Apr 2023 MW Mid War 11 3 Ben Ivancza Soviet
Dreamers April Fools LW 1 Apr 2023 LW Late War 9 3 Michael Krahn German
Daycon 2023 1 Apr 2023 MW Mid War 8 3 Andrew Hopson American
Red Alert - Part II 27 Mar 2023 LW Late War 6 3 Nicholas Reid Soviet
Flames of War Midwest Nationals 23 Mar 2023 MW Mid War 27 4 Jb Cedarberg Soviet
BERLIN MUST FALL 22 Mar 2023 LW Late War 12 3 James Best German
Boots on the Ground 18 Mar 2023 MW Mid War 14 3 James Copeland Romanian
Wolfkrieg 2023 12 Mar 2023 MW Mid War 36 6 Chris Jackson Soviet
Dreamers Mar MW 4 Mar 2023 MW Mid War 15 3 Tom Gall Italian
Cincycon 2023 4 Mar 2023 LW Late War 14 3 Charlie Clay British
Adepticon Recce 26 Feb 2023 MW Mid War 7 3 Paul Devolpi Soviet
Reconnaissance in Force 19 Feb 2023 LW Late War 8 3 John Birdwell Soviet
OwlCon 2023 19 Feb 2023 LW Late War 12 3 Carl Belatti American
Realm Mid War 18 Feb 2023 MW Mid War 9 3 Kevin Morris Italian
Shiloh Slaughter 18 Feb 2023 LW Late War 10 3 Charlie Clay British
D6 Dynamic Points Trial 11 Feb 2023 MW Mid War 14 3 Jim Bodine American
Total War 11 Feb 2023 MW Mid War 14 3 Preston Jacob German
Gameology Pasadena FoW Tunisia Event 11 Feb 2023 MW Mid War 16 3 Austin Cheverton Italian
Top Dog III 4 Feb 2023 MW Mid War 16 3 Erin Macheski-Preston Polish
LVO WCN 2023 28 Jan 2023 LW Late War 48 5 Vincent Arroyo German
LVO Prep 22 Jan 2023 LW Late War 8 3 Frank Yuan German
Tanks-A-Lot 21 Jan 2023 MW Mid War 20 3 Preston Jacob German
Jester's January Tournament 14 Jan 2023 MW Mid War 12 3 Joe Lewis German
Siege if Augusta LW FOW 14 Jan 2023 LW Late War 22 4 Scott Atchison British
Tough Ombres January LVO Warmup Event Results 7 Jan 2023 LW Late War 10 3 Chris Jackson American
Dreamers Jan LW 7 Jan 2023 LW Late War 12 3 Nathan Krahn German
Flames in the Fall 7 Jan 2023 LW Late War 12 3 Pete Zerphy German
BULGE2022 17 Dec 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Tim McClelland American
Realm Late War 17 Dec 2022 LW Late War 11 3 Richard Aldrete German
Move to Contact 4 10 Dec 2022 LW Late War 16 5 Chris Fretts Soviet
Scota-Fest 12 3 Dec 2022 LW Late War 26 3 Kevin Hovanec American
Dreamers Toys For Tots 3 Dec 2022 MW Mid War 13 3 John Cedarberg Finnish
Able Ko Toys for Tots 3 Dec 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Joe Lewis Soviet
Wartime Acheivements 3 Dec 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Alexander Potapov Soviet
Beach Bulge LW 111 3 Dec 2022 MW Mid War 12 3 James Best Jr. Soviet
Steppes in the Sand MW 44 2 Dec 2022 MW Mid War 14 3 Pete Zerphy German
Adventure Begins Toys for Tots 19 Nov 2022 LW Late War 11 3 Bill Reese German
Toys 4 Tots 19 Nov 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Frank Yuan German
US Masters 19 Nov 2022 LW Late War 18 6 Joe Lewis British
Legions Tanksgiving 19 Nov 2022 LW Late War 8 4 Andrew Hubert American
Korsun Pocket 19 Nov 2022 LW Late War 8 3 Erin Macheski-Preston Polish
Able Co. FoW Masters Side Tournament 19 Nov 2022 LW Late War 11 3 Jb Cedarberg Soviet
MillenniumCon 2022 13 Nov 2022 LW Late War 8 3 Carl Belatti American
The Realm Late war November 5 Nov 2022 LW Late War 6 3 Richard Aldrete German
D6 LW Turkey Shoot 5 Nov 2022 LW Late War 10 3 Keith Gilmour German
Fall In 2022 FoW doubles tournament 5 Nov 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Jon Holland British
Tough Ombres October Event 29 Oct 2022 LW Late War 6 3 Chris Jackson German
Flames in the Fall 23 Oct 2022 LW Late War 8 3 Preston Jacob American
To The Rhine 22 Oct 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Kevin Morris American
Dreamers Oct LW 22 Oct 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Jb Cedarberg Soviet
Dragon Fall 22 Oct 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Paul Devolpi British
FoW Erie PA 15 Oct 2022 LW Late War 6 3 Tim McClelland German
Top Dog II 8 Oct 2022 LW Late War 16 3 Erin Macheski-Preston German
ATC FoW 2022 8 Oct 2022 LW Late War 16 3 Chris Fretts American
San Diego Goes NUTS 8 Oct 2022 LW Late War 10 3 Alexander Potapov German
Tanker Treat 1 Oct 2022 MW Mid War 10 3 Austin Wycoff British
The Realm October Event 1 Oct 2022 MW Mid War 8 3 Austin Cheverton Italian
Autumn Wars 30 Sep 2022 LW Late War 7 3 Paul Devolpi German
Able Co. Sept MW tournament 24 Sep 2022 MW Mid War 10 3 Chris Fretts Romanian
Barragecon Day 2 24 Sep 2022 LW Late War 12 3 James Best Jr. German
Gameology TO Practice 24 Sep 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Ramses Juarez British
Barragecon Day 1 23 Sep 2022 MW Mid War 12 3 Pat Derr Italian
D6 MW Brawl 110Pt 17 Sep 2022 MW Mid War 10 3 Ian Gall German
FOW at Fabricators Forge 11 Sep 2022 MW Mid War 9 3 Ben Ivancza Soviet
The Realm Flames of War Late War September 10 Sep 2022 LW Late War 6 3 Christian Sorensen American
Longest Day 3 3 Sep 2022 LW Late War 16 8 Igor Torgeson American
We'll Always Have Paris 27 Aug 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Preston Jacob American
Battle Badger Battle at the Alley 27 Aug 2022 LW Late War 18 3 Phillip Gurtler Hungarian
Dreamers Aug LW 27 Aug 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Tom Gall German
NashCon Flames of War 20 Aug 2022 MW Mid War 10 3 Rich Haddock American
Able Ko's GenCon 108pt. LW 6 Aug 2022 LW Late War 18 3 Bryan Koches German
FOWSA XIV 6 Aug 2022 MW Mid War 8 3 Josh Atchley Soviet
Able Ko's GenCon 70pt. MW 4 Aug 2022 MW Mid War 14 3 Chris Fretts American
Christmas in July 31 Jul 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Alexei Yankovsky German
Meeple Madness July 22 Red v Blue 30 Jul 2022 MW Mid War 8 3 Mike Henry British
Dreamers July MW 30 Jul 2022 MW Mid War 16 3 John Cedarberg Soviet
Historicon 2022 Flames of War Nationals 22 Jul 2022 LW Late War 26 5 Chris Jackson German
Top Dog I 16 Jul 2022 LW Late War 8 3 Robert Slaughter German
Tough Ombres July Event 9 Jul 2022 LW Late War 8 3 Jacob Mayer German
Masters side 25 Jun 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Tony Davis British
The Realm Flames of War Late War June 18 Jun 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Kevin Morris Romanian
Dreamers Vault LW 90 18 Jun 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Jacob Markson American
Tough Ombres June Event 18 Jun 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Bryan Koches German
Bulge Back Better 18 Jun 2022 LW Late War 16 3 Christian Bach American
Borderlands FoW Spring Tournament 11 Jun 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Robert Bomkamp German
DieCon 2022 LW Flames of War 5 Jun 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Chris Jackson German
DDAY at Fabricators Forge 4 Jun 2022 LW Late War 10 3 John Dziubek British
Enfilade 2022 Flames of War 28 May 2022 MW Mid War 14 3 Bill Webb British
Midwar Mayhem 21 May 2022 MW Mid War 16 3 Kevin Morris Italian
Fox Hunt! 21 May 2022 MW Mid War 8 3 James Best Soviet
Tough Ombres May Event 21 May 2022 MW Mid War 8 3 Jacob Mayer Finnish
Dreamers May MW Madness 14 May 2022 MW Mid War 12 3 John Cedarberg German
Able Kompanie's MW May 7 May 2022 MW Mid War 14 3 Chris Fretts Romanian
Triple D Dual Desert Dance 30 Apr 2022 MW Mid War 12 3 James Copeland British
Recon 2022 23 Apr 2022 MW Mid War 10 3 Leo Colon German
The Realm Flames of War Late War 23 Apr 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Igor Torgeson British
April Fools at Fabricators Forge 04032022 3 Apr 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Tyson Swigart American
Adepticon 2022 26 Mar 2022 MW Mid War 29 5 Bryan Koches German
Tank Me To Africa 26 Mar 2022 MW Mid War 22 3 Chris Johnson Italian
Wolfkrieg 2022 13 Mar 2022 LW Late War 48 5 Tim McClelland American
Duel in the Desert 12 Mar 2022 MW Mid War 13 3 Tom Richards German
Dreamers March MW 5 Mar 2022 MW Mid War 17 3 Jacob Markson Italian
GTA FoW 5 Mar 2022 LW Late War 10 3 Gabriel Jones Soviet
Early War at Fabricators Forge 27 Feb 2022 EW Early War 8 3 Tim McClelland American
Able Kompanie's February LW 26 Feb 2022 LW Late War 14 3 Chris Novak American
Tough Ombres February Event 26 Feb 2022 MW Mid War 8 3 Jacob Mayer Romanian
Duos Ex Machina 26 Feb 2022 LW Late War 12 3 Preston Jacob American
Battle of the Boxes 19 Feb 2022 LW Late War 14 3 James Best British
Meeple Madness Winter 2022 19 Feb 2022 LW Late War 12 5 Erin Macheski-Preston Finnish
Shiloh Slaughter 18 Feb 2022 LW Late War 10 3 Charlie Clay British
Batlle of Kursk 5 Feb 2022 MW Mid War 10 3 Alexei Yankovsky Soviet
West Coast Nationals at LVO 2022 29 Jan 2022 LW Late War 41 5 Jacob Mayer Finnish
Dreamers Jan 22 MW 22 Jan 2022 MW Mid War 15 3 Keith Gilmour German
Its Cold Outside Button Up 15 Jan 2022 LW Late War 11 3 Kevin Morris Romanian
Siege of Augusta 2022 14 Jan 2022 LW Late War 18 3 Robert Bomkamp German
Happy New Years at Fabricators Forge 9 Jan 2022 LW Late War 10 3 Tim McClelland American
Able Ko January LW 8 Jan 2022 LW Late War 15 3 Joe Lewis British
Bulge This 8 Jan 2022 LW Late War 20 3 Kevin Ramirez American
Able Ko. Sunday Funday 30pt. LW 2 Jan 2022 LW Late War 8 3 Chris Fretts Soviet
D6 Battle of the Bulge Aces 30 Dec 2021 LW Late War 14 3 John Cedarberg German
Bulge Tourney at Fabricators Forge 18 Dec 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Michael Schwille German
Realm Late War 17 Dec 2021 LW Late War 11 3 Richard Aldrete German
Move to Contact 3 11 Dec 2021 LW Late War 16 5 Chris Fretts Soviet
Dreamers Nov TY 11 Dec 2021 LW Late War 13 3 Keith Gilmour German
Table Top Games KC 11 Dec 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Rich Haddock German
Gustav Line- De-escalation 11 Dec 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Theo Quinn British
The Adventure Begins Toys for Tots 2021 11 Dec 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Gerald Dickens Hungarian
Scota-Fest 11 4 Dec 2021 MW Mid War 18 3 Chris Johnson Soviet
Tanksgiving Battle of the Bulge 4 Dec 2021 LW Late War 10 3 Jon Holland Romanian
Able Ko Toys for Tots 4 Dec 2021 LW Late War 20 3 Chris Fretts American
Newark 27 Nov 2021 - - 8 3 John Meier German
No Tanks Tanks-Giving 20 Nov 2021 LW Late War 11 3 Hyato Tukakosi Soviet
MillenniumCon 2021 14 Nov 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Bryan Koches American
D6 November 2021 Flames Tournament 13 Nov 2021 LW Late War 16 3 Nathan Krahn German
Lake Lanier Invitational 13 Nov 2021 MW Mid War 8 3 Will Miller Hungarian
Historicon 2021 World War III 12 Nov 2021 LW Late War 20 6 Chris Jackson German
Masters 23 Oct 2021 MW Mid War 18 6 Keith Gilmour German
Cincycon 2021 23 Oct 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Sam Gupta American
Oktoburfaust LW 85 the Vault Felton DE 16 Oct 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Pat Derr German
FOW Latewar 16 Oct 2021 LW Late War 9 3 Richard White German
Oktoburfaust at the Vault 16 Oct 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Pat Derr German
Mini War LW 10 Oct 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Kevin Morris British
Fabricator Forge 10 Oct 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Rich Baier German
Advance the Colors LW 2 Oct 2021 LW Late War 10 3 Chris Fretts American
Advance the Colors MW 1 Oct 2021 MW Mid War 7 3 John Meier Soviet
Dreamers September MW 25 Sep 2021 MW Mid War 13 3 Michael Krahn Italian
Asgard Late War Tournament 25 Sep 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Jacob Mayer Finnish
Huricon 2021 25 Sep 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Alan Sheridan Soviet
Hurricon 2021 25 Sep 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Alexander Costantino German
A Lapland War 25 Sep 2021 LW Late War 8 3 William Brown German
Barragecon LW 110pt 25 Sep 2021 LW Late War 16 3 James Copeland Romanian
Barragecon MW 120pt 24 Sep 2021 MW Mid War 16 3 Pete Zerphy Hungarian
Able Kompanie's Gen Con LW Tournament 18 Sep 2021 LW Late War 22 3 Joe Lewis German
Table Top Game and Hobby 18 Sep 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Ian Gall Soviet
Let the Wookie Win 18 Sep 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Christian Sorensen Canadian
Able Kompanie's GenCon MW 15 Sep 2021 MW Mid War 18 3 Joe Lewis German
Meeple Madness Rebooted 11 Sep 2021 MW Mid War 10 3 Alexei Yankovsky Soviet
Enfilade 2021 4 Sep 2021 LW Late War 18 3 Alexander Grinberg American
The Longest(er) Day 4 Sep 2021 LW Late War 16 8 Clive Henrick British
Da Plane Da Plane Tournament 28 Aug 2021 LW Late War 10 3 James Best Jr. Soviet
Tank Aces Arracourt 21 Aug 2021 LW Late War 6 3 James Copeland British
Nashcon MW 2021 21 Aug 2021 MW Mid War 18 3 Joe Lewis German
Flames of War on the USS Hornet 21 Aug 2021 LW Late War 20 4 Kevin Morris Finnish
Nashcon LW 2021 20 Aug 2021 LW Late War 16 3 James Best British
Late War Fury 14 Aug 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Tom Burgess German
Dreamers August LW 7 Aug 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Keith Gilmour German
Mid Summer-Mid War 25 Jul 2021 MW Mid War 10 3 Pete Zerphy Hungarian
Late-War 105 Open 24 Jul 2021 LW Late War 10 3 James Copeland Romanian
Able Ko's July Tournaments 24 Jul 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Joe Lewis British
Borderlands Summer LW 17 Jul 2021 LW Late War 18 3 Preston Jacob Soviet
Man the Guns 10 Jul 2021 MW Mid War 10 3 Tom Burgess German
Dreamers July MW 3 Jul 2021 MW Mid War 14 3 Michael Krahn Italian
Mid-War P-Town Beat Down 26 Jun 2021 MW Mid War 10 3 Ed Sales German
Post Lockdown Late War Clash 26 Jun 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Mike Brenneman British
Masters Side Tournament 26 Jun 2021 MW Mid War 10 3 Bryan Koches German
Gameology Pasadena Mid Year Mid War 19 Jun 2021 MW Mid War 7 3 Igor Torgeson British
The Longest Weekend 19 Jun 2021 LW Late War 17 5 Erin Macheski-Preston German
Diecon 2021 FoW 13 Jun 2021 LW Late War 14 3 John Dziubek British
Hard Knox Games D-Day + 6 12 Jun 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Joe Lewis British
Campaign Season Kick-Off 12 Jun 2021 MW Mid War 7 3 Dan Young British
Third Coast Games D-Day 5 Jun 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Bryan Koches German
Minnesota LW Escalation 75-90-105 22 May 2021 LW Late War 17 3 Jb Cedarberg Soviet
Options on the Table 22 May 2021 MW Mid War 20 3 Chris Fretts Soviet
Lake Lanier Invitational 22 May 2021 LW Late War 6 3 Erin Macheski-Preston British
Early-War P-Town Brawl 22 May 2021 EW Early War 8 3 James Best German
gta newark 15 May 2021 LW Late War 12 3 John Meier German
Flames of war - Latwar 105pts 24 Apr 2021 LW Late War 6 3 Preston Jacob Soviet
Wishing for Minor Nations 24 Apr 2021 MW Mid War 10 3 Jb Cedarberg Soviet
Gameology Autobahnen Dash 17 Apr 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Christian Sorensen Canadian
Springtime for Hetzers 17 Apr 2021 LW Late War 18 3 William Brown German
Existential Threat 11 Apr 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Chris Jackson Soviet
Magcon 2021 27 Mar 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Chris Jackson German
Gaming Underground Miniatures March 2021 Late War Tournament 20 Mar 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Preston Jacob Soviet
Wolfkrieg 2 20 Mar 2021 LW Late War 18 3 Andrew Hopson German
Wolfkrieg1 FOW 13 Mar 2021 LW Late War 17 3 Jim McKinney German
The Vault MW 13 Mar 2021 MW Mid War 6 3 James Best German
March Madness 6 Mar 2021 LW Late War 14 3 William Brown German
Eastern Fury 27 Feb 2021 LW Late War 10 3 Patrick Rice German
Newark - March 27 Feb 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Tim McClelland German
Station Retro 18 Feb 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Steve Toth American
Hard Knox Games Wolfkrieg Prep 13 Feb 2021 LW Late War 12 3 Chris Fretts Soviet
Minneapolis Feb LW 13 Feb 2021 LW Late War 9 4 John Cedarberg German
D6 Games MW Escalation 30 Jan 2021 MW Mid War 6 4 Keith Gilmour German
Able Ko Warefare in a Windter Wonderland 30 Jan 2021 LW Late War 14 3 Joe Lewis German
Garage Con III 29 Jan 2021 LW Late War 8 3 Tim McClelland German
Scota-Fest 2020 5 Dec 2020 LW Late War 26 3 Erin Macheski-Preston German
Able Ko Toys For Tots 5 Dec 2020 LW Late War 12 3 Andrew Hopson German
2020 Masters 21 Nov 2020 LW Late War 16 6 John Cedarberg German
Mid War Challenge 14 Nov 2020 LW Late War 8 3 Patrick Rice German
newark midwar 7 Nov 2020 MW Mid War 12 3 Chris Fretts American
HKG Toys For Tots 7 Nov 2020 LW Late War 6 3 Ed Hall British
Screaming Eagles Nov LW 7 Nov 2020 LW Late War 14 4 Nathan Krahn German
Garage Con II 18 Oct 2020 LW Late War 9 3 Tim McClelland German
Able Ko OctoberFaust 78pt LW 17 Oct 2020 LW Late War 12 3 Joe Lewis German
Screaming Eagles Oct Rumble 10 Oct 2020 LW Late War 12 3 John Cedarberg German
Autumn Wars 1 Oct 2020 LW Late War 10 3 Chris Kenth German
Able Ko September Spearhead 26 Sep 2020 LW Late War 18 3 Andrew Hopson British
Game Table Adventures 26 Sep 2020 LW Late War 12 3 Tim McClelland German
D6 Sept 26th LW 26 Sep 2020 LW Late War 18 3 Michael Krahn British
Garage-Con 20 Sep 2020 LW Late War 8 3 Michael Schwille German
Coup de Main - Bagration Open 19 Sep 2020 LW Late War 14 3 William White British
Able Ko. 100pt. LW 22 Aug 2020 LW Late War 12 3 Joe Lewis British
GTA Flames Late 15 Aug 2020 LW Late War 18 3 John Meier German
D6 August 2020 8 Aug 2020 MW Mid War 12 3 John Cedarberg German
Screaming Eagles July20 EW Tournament 18 Jul 2020 EW Early War 14 3 Jason Hobbs British
Dreamers LW 11 Jul 2020 LW Late War 12 3 Michael Krahn British
Seige of Caen 13 Jun 2020 LW Late War 12 3 James Best Jr. Soviet
Wolfkrieg 2020 14 Mar 2020 LW Late War 43 5 James Best British
Cincycon 2020 7 Mar 2020 LW Late War 22 3 Joe Lewis German
Dreamers Mar MW 7 Mar 2020 MW Mid War 19 3 Michael Krahn American
Cincycon 2020 MW 6 Mar 2020 MW Mid War 14 3 Ben Ivancza Soviet
Anzio Brink of Disaster 22 Feb 2020 LW Late War 14 3 William White German
The Realm mid war 22 Feb 2020 MW Mid War 14 3 Steven Lawless Italian
Presidents Day 15 Feb 2020 MW Mid War 12 3 Christian Sorensen American
Dreamers Feb MW 1 Feb 2020 MW Mid War 24 3 John Cedarberg German
Legions 100 LW Open 1 Feb 2020 LW Late War 14 3 David Vigor German
IndyStorm 88pt. LW 1 Feb 2020 LW Late War 15 3 Joe Lewis German
Flames of War SE Michigan 25 Jan 2020 MW Mid War 8 3 Roger Modderman Italian
West Coast Nationals 2020 25 Jan 2020 LW Late War 46 5 Vincent Arroyo German
2020 Siege of Augusta FOW 18 Jan 2020 LW Late War 17 3 Erin Macheski-Preston Soviet
Christmas Warfare 21 Dec 2019 LW Late War 7 3 Christian Sorensen British
Dreamers Dec LW 14 Dec 2019 LW Late War 8 3 Keith Gilmour German
Able Ko Toys for Tots 7 Dec 2019 LW Late War 20 3 David Vigor Soviet
Legions Annual Bulge Battle Toys for Tots 7 Dec 2019 LW Late War 8 3 Howard West American
Tanks-giving Open 7 Dec 2019 LW Late War 10 3 James Best Jr. Soviet
Flames of War November Charity Tournament 30 Nov 2019 MW Mid War 8 3 John Meier German
Flames of War SE Michigan 23 Nov 2019 LW Late War 6 3 David Dzwonek Soviet
Masters Side Tournament 23 Nov 2019 LW Late War 14 3 Tom Gall German
2019 Masters 23 Nov 2019 LW Late War 18 6 Tim McClelland German
Scota Fest 2019 17 Nov 2019 MW Mid War 22 3 Michael Henry Italian
Tanks and Thanks - Toys for Tots 16 Nov 2019 LW Late War 15 3 Igor Torgeson British
Operation Dragoon 15 Nov 2019 LW Late War 10 3 Preston Jacob American
Diff'rent Strokes 9 Nov 2019 LW Late War 10 3 Tyson Swigart British
Able Ko. Master's Warmup 2 Nov 2019 LW Late War 14 3 Tom Burgess German
Dragonfall 26 Oct 2019 LW Late War 6 3 Chris Fretts American
Atlanta Rebooted 2019 19 Oct 2019 MW Mid War 12 3 Erin Macheski-Preston Soviet
Hobby League 100 19 Oct 2019 LW Late War 13 3 Kevin Morris American
Countdown to Falaise 19 Oct 2019 LW Late War 14 3 William White British
Dreamers Oct MW 19 Oct 2019 MW Mid War 10 3 Keith Gilmour German
Bloody Omaha Ace Campaign 12 Oct 2019 LW Late War 8 4 Frank Yuan German
Advance The Colors 5 Oct 2019 LW Late War 22 3 Ed Hall German
Recruits MW 28 Sep 2019 MW Mid War 10 3 Chris Fretts Soviet
Barrage Con 2019 Late War 28 Sep 2019 LW Late War 11 3 William White -
Barage Con 2019 Mid War 27 Sep 2019 MW Mid War 8 3 Pete Zerphy -
Hobby League 75 21 Sep 2019 LW Late War 10 3 Christian Sorensen American
Dreamers Sep LW 14 Sep 2019 LW Late War 12 3 Nathan Krahn German
ATC Tune-Up 14 Sep 2019 LW Late War 14 3 David Vigor Soviet
Omaha in Leesburg 7 Sep 2019 LW Late War 12 4 Mitch Reed British
The Longest Day 31 Aug 2019 MW Mid War 19 8 Igor Torgeson British
Game Table Adventures August 31 Aug 2019 LW Late War 11 3 Tony Davis British
Canadian Nationals 31 Aug 2019 EW Early War 27 6 James Best Jr. French
Hobby Leage 50 24 Aug 2019 LW Late War 14 3 Kevin Morris American
Little Big Wars 10 Aug 2019 LW Late War 8 3 Nathan Krahn Soviet
D-Day - Normandy Campaigns 10 Aug 2019 LW Late War 14 3 Rob North American
GenCon Late War 3 Aug 2019 LW Late War 18 3 Christian Bach Soviet
Valhalla's Gate LW 3 Aug 2019 LW Late War 11 3 Charlie Clay Soviet
Mythicos Games - Fortress Europe 2 Aug 2019 LW Late War 6 3 Preston Jacob American
GenCon Mid War 2 Aug 2019 MW Mid War 18 3 Chris Jackson German
GenCon Early War 1 Aug 2019 EW Early War 10 3 Andrew Hopson Romanian
Creative Pursuit Games 27 Jul 2019 LW Late War 14 3 Pete Zerphy American
40k minus 38056 20 Jul 2019 LW Late War 11 3 Christian Sorensen British
Dreamer's Vault 100 pt LW Tourament 20 Jul 2019 LW Late War 20 3 John Cedarberg Soviet
Historicon Nationals 13 Jul 2019 MW Mid War 40 4 James Best German
Kursk Tournament at GTA July 2019 13 Jul 2019 MW Mid War 9 3 Richard Hurchanik Soviet
Historicon Doubles 11 Jul 2019 MW Mid War 22 3 Joe Lewis German
Dreamers June MW 29 Jun 2019 MW Mid War 16 3 Keith Gilmour German
E-Town Fortress Europe Opener 29 Jun 2019 LW Late War 16 3 Joe Lewis Soviet
Battle on the Mississippi River 2019.1 22 Jun 2019 EW Early War 16 3 John Cedarberg Soviet
Pea Day 15 Jun 2019 LW Late War 8 3 Christian Sorensen British
Legions LW Ruckus 8 Jun 2019 LW Late War 10 3 John Dziubek American
Critical Hit Tournament 1 Jun 2019 LW Late War 6 3 Colman Walters German
Diecon MW 2019 1 Jun 2019 MW Mid War 18 3 Chris Jackson American
Enfilade 2019 Mid-War Tournament 25 May 2019 MW Mid War 18 3 Bill Webb Soviet
GAJO Armed Forces Day 18 May 2019 MW Mid War 10 3 Garry Clements British
This MAY Go Poorly 18 May 2019 LW Late War 12 3 Hyato Tukakosi Soviet
Southern Nationals 18 May 2019 MW Mid War 39 5 Joe Lewis American
Beats Lab Spring FOW 4 May 2019 MW Mid War 4 3 Eric Alleman German
September FoW tournament at Game Table Adventures 28 Apr 2019 LW Late War 8 3 Andy Swingle American
Recon 2019 27 Apr 2019 MW Mid War 4 3 Chris Jackson Soviet
Lakeshore FOW LW Escalation Tournament 27 Apr 2019 LW Late War 6 3 Chuck Hiner British
Able Ko. Southern Nat. Prep. 27 Apr 2019 MW Mid War 15 3 Chris Fretts Soviet
FOWSA Early War 20 Apr 2019 EW Early War 6 3 Jacob Mayer German
Your Hobby Place Historicon Primer 20 Apr 2019 MW Mid War 10 3 James Best German
Borderlands Spring Tournament 13 Apr 2019 MW Mid War 18 3 Kevin Hovanec American
North-Eastern Regional 6 Apr 2019 MW Mid War 11 4 Timothy Morrissey German
Muletown Spring Offensive 6 Apr 2019 MW Mid War 10 3 Tom Burgess British
Daycon 2019 Flames of War Tournament 6 Apr 2019 MW Mid War 14 3 Joe Lewis American
Adepticon Nationals 30 Mar 2019 LW Late War 50 4 Keith Gilmour British
FTG Adepticon LW Primer 16 Mar 2019 LW Late War 14 3 Ed Hall Soviet
Cold Wars Doubles 16 Mar 2019 LW Late War 20 3 James Copeland Romanian
Last Campaign in Normandy 16 Mar 2019 LW Late War 12 3 Jim Naughton Canadian
Rome Again 16 Mar 2019 LW Late War 13 3 Christian Sorensen British
The Realm Mid War 9 Mar 2019 MW Mid War 14 3 Igor Torgeson British
Lakeshore FOW 1625 LW 9 Mar 2019 LW Late War 8 3 Mike Brenneman British
Dreamers Mar LW 2 Mar 2019 LW Late War 18 4 Nathan Krahn American
Cincycon 2019 FoW 1 Mar 2019 MW Mid War 19 3 Andrew Hopson Soviet
Owlcon 24 Feb 2019 MW Mid War 16 3 Jacob Mayer Soviet
Atlantis Early War Tournament 23 Feb 2019 EW Early War 14 3 Ed Sales Finnish
Armies of Late War Go Bye Bye 17 Feb 2019 LW Late War 12 3 Hyato Tukakosi American
February Tournament at Game Table Adventures 16 Feb 2019 MW Mid War 14 3 Christian Bach German
West Coast Nationals 2019 9 Feb 2019 MW Mid War 37 5 Raymond Loh German
Hudson Valley Freeze-Out 2 Feb 2019 MW Mid War 10 3 Chris Johnson Italian
Legions MW Vegas Primer 2 Feb 2019 MW Mid War 8 3 Tim McClelland German
Wolfkrieg 2019 20 Jan 2019 MW Mid War 20 5 Chris Novak German
Siege of Augusta - FOW 19 Jan 2019 LW Late War 19 3 Erin Macheski-Preston German
Insert Funny MW Prep Tourney Name Here 19 Jan 2019 MW Mid War 14 3 Kevin Morris Italian
Dreamers Vault Jan LW 12 Jan 2019 LW Late War 14 3 John Cedarberg German
New Year New Tricks 12 Jan 2019 LW Late War 10 3 James Best German
New Years Offensive 5 Jan 2019 EW Early War 6 3 Timothy Morrissey German
Dreamers Vault Dec MW 15 Dec 2018 MW Mid War 18 3 Keith Gilmour German
Holiday Hostility 15 Dec 2018 MW Mid War 10 3 Chris Jackson American
December Dust Up 15 Dec 2018 LW Late War 14 3 Pete Zerphy American
2018 Toys for Tots - Indianapolis 1 Dec 2018 MW Mid War 16 3 David Vigor German
2018 Toys for Tots - Fredricksburg 1 Dec 2018 MW Mid War 5 3 Chris Jackson American
2018 Toy for Tots - Game Table Adventures 1 Dec 2018 MW Mid War 8 3 Pat Connolly German
Battle of the Bulge Late War 1 Dec 2018 LW Late War 16 3 Kevin Morris American
Toys for Tots - Pittsburgh PA 1 Dec 2018 LW Late War 14 3 Jim Naughton German
Scota Fest 2019 17 Nov 2018 MW Mid War 22 3 Michael Henry Italian
Scota Fest 2018 17 Nov 2018 MW Mid War 16 3 Chris Glennen Soviet
Masters 17 Nov 2018 MW Mid War 18 6 James Copeland British
NDNG Turkey Shoot 17 Nov 2018 LW Late War 8 3 Brian Sullivan Soviet
Master's Side Tournament 17 Nov 2018 MW Mid War 8 3 Chuck Hiner Soviet
Battle on the Mississippi 2018.04 10 Nov 2018 MW MW 12 3 Keith Gilmour German
Fall-In 2018 9 Nov 2018 MW Mid War 24 3 Ed Sales German
Rip van Winkle Romp 3 Nov 2018 LW Late War 8 3 Anthony Spychalsky American
Extra Life Charity 3 Nov 2018 MW Mid War 6 3 Francis Paixao German
Dreamers Vault Nov LW 3 Nov 2018 LW Late War 18 3 Keith Gilmour British
Lakeshore FOW MW 81 3 Nov 2018 MW Mid War 6 3 Nathaniel Duncan Italian
Dragon Fall 30 Oct 2018 MW Mid War 10 3 Chris Fretts American
Battle for the +5 Points 20 Oct 2018 MW Mid War 12 3 Ed Sales German
Maus Haus X 13 Oct 2018 MW Mid War 16 3 Christian Sorensen Soviet
Advence the Colors 2018 6 Oct 2018 MW Mid War 20 3 Chris Fretts Soviet
BarrageCon Day 2 29 Sep 2018 MW Mid War 8 3 Kurt Reese German
Southern Nationals 29 Sep 2018 EW Early War 20 4 David Vigor Soviet
Spring Awakening 29 Sep 2018 LW Late War 6 3 Pete Zerphy American
Duel in the Desert 29 Sep 2018 MW Mid War 8 3 Chris Johnson Italian
BarrageCon Day 1 28 Sep 2018 MW Mid War 12 3 James Best German
Game Table Adventures Flames of War Tournament 22 Sep 2018 MW Mid War 24 3 Andrew Hopson Soviet
KGS Mid-War Tournament 22 Sep 2018 MW Mid War 8 3 Anthony Spychalsky American
HKG Mid War Eastern Front 22 Sep 2018 MW Mid War 6 3 Chad Underdonk German
Legions LW Open 15 Sep 2018 LW Late War 14 3 Jim Naughton Soviet
Dreamers September EW Tournament 15 Sep 2018 EW Early War 12 3 John Cedarberg German
Canadian Nationals 1 Sep 2018 MW Mid War 34 6 Chris Johnson Italian
Pacific SW Regionals 1 Sep 2018 MW Mid War 14 5 Johnny Vasquez British
Able Ko. Sunday Funday 26 Aug 2018 MW Mid War 12 3 Richard Hurchanik Italian
Mid Year Madness 25 Aug 2018 MW Mid War 12 3 Alex LaBeto Italian
Backyard Brawl 11 Aug 2018 MW Mid War 6 3 Chris Guzy British
KGS Mid-War - Aug 11 Aug 2018 LW Late War 6 3 Anthony Spychalsky American
Dreamers August MW Tournament 10 Aug 2018 MW Mid War 14 3 John Cedarberg German
GenCon MW 85pts. 4 Aug 2018 MW Mid War 20 3 Robert Bomkamp German
GenCon EW 1425pts. 3 Aug 2018 EW Early War 14 3 Chris Fretts French
GenCon LW 1585pts. 2 Aug 2018 LW Late War 18 3 Andrew Hopson Soviet
Blasted Landscape II 28 Jul 2018 MW Mid War 6 3 Joe Laderoute German
Operation Huskey 21 Jul 2018 MW Mid War 10 3 Chris Fretts American
Battle on the Mississippi River 2018.3 21 Jul 2018 LW Late War 8 3 Jim Bodine American
Armies of Late War - Game Empire Pasadena 21 Jul 2018 LW Late War 10 3 Kevin Morris Soviet
Historicon Nationals 14 Jul 2018 EW Early War 30 4 Chris Johnson Soviet
Dreamers Vault D-Day 14 Jul 2018 LW Late War 12 3 Jim Bodine American
Historicon Doubles 12 Jul 2018 MW Mid War 24 3 Chris Fretts American
GTM MW 100pt Flex 7 Jul 2018 MW Mid War 10 3 Michael Henry German
Huzzah Bocage Blast 30 Jun 2018 LW Late War 14 3 James Best American